Resultados CNT 2019
Valdemoro (Madrid) 29, 39 y 31 Marzo 2019

  Real C.E.P.P.A  
AprobadosABCTOTAL
BRUNO MAZA NAVAS
ELA VOM ZUGVOGEL
100100100300
MANUEL GONZALEZ MARTIN
DAGGER DE LA ISLA DEL REY
100100100300
TAMARA SIVERA PATRICIO
QUEILA DE CANOLID
99100100299
FCO. JAVIER RIASOL
GATOR DEL SALTO ROLDAN
95100100295
ALBERTO AGUILAR
KILL BILL DE PARAYAS
1000100200
CARLOS XAMANI ORDUNA
DINO DE SAO MARTINHO
910100191
DANIEL PEREZ MARTIN
KOKO DE ASTURGUA
820100182
MARCOS FERRÉ REAL
ATTAQUE VON HAUS PIXNER
990099
ENRIQUE JIMENEZ CARDENAS
ONEX DE QUERIEN-CAN
990099
JOSE ENRIQUE BRAZA ALCARAZ
ISA DE JARDINES DEL REAL
960096
ALBERTO MARTINEZ GONZALEZ
BLIXTRASPORT ASTOR
950095
FRANCISCO SEVILLANO GALA
HIUSA DE TUTONKA
940094
ANTÓN REY VILA
URAN DE SORRIBAS
930093
FRANCISCO TRUEBA ALONSO
SUTER DE PARAYAS
920092
FERNANDO LARUELO
ILMA DE PARAYAS
910091
IGNACIO SIERRA MARTINEZ
ATOM
900090
JOSE GORDILLO RUIZ
GRANDO DE LA VIEJA ENCINA
890089
BERNABÉ FERNANDEZ DIEGO
FRANCO DE PARAYAS
880088
VICENTE FERRÉ PÉREZ
GALAX DE JARDINES DEL REAL
870087
CRISTOBAL PERIS BOTELLA
CAINA DEL VALLE DE ALCALANS
870087
PIERRE LAMARIE
GRINGO JA NA KA
800080
BERNARDO GARCIA IBARRA
S-ANE DE ARRABI
780078
ENRIQUE JIMENEZ CARDENAS
LIA DEL LUPO NERO
780078
MARTA ORDÁS REY
KARLOS DE ASTURGUA
770077
LAURA ALBERT AVILÉS
BATMAN VICKMAN
770077
ARSENIO MENCHERO SANCHEZ
SILVER DE PARAYAS
750075
ALEJANDRO MORIN RODRIGUEZ
HIM DE PARAYAS
710071
SuspendidosABCTOTAL
GONZALO COCO GONZALEZ
A" YAEL DEL VALLE DE ALCALANS
6600--
IGNACIO ANTUÑA
LANDON DE PARAYAS
6500--
GEMA BENITO IRAZABAL
FENNY DE JARDINES DEL REAL
5600--
JUAN MANUEL ROCAMORA
FISE DE PARAYAS
5500--
STEFANO GRASSI
OSSIL DE TABISGUAN
1600--
ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA
HANNA DE FUERZA BELLA
1400--
JUAN CARLOS MOREDA SÁNCHEZ
CAPO DEL VALLE DE ALCALANS
1000--
JOSÉ IGNACIO RUBIO HORTELLS
JIMY DE CASARAUGUSTA
1000--
PEDRO-LUIS GUTIERREZ REBOLLEDO
FALKO DE PARAYAS
200--
-ABCTOTAL
DescalificadosABCTOTAL
XAVIER SOSPEDRA
CAN DE VANBADA K´NS
100100Desc.200
PEDRO GARCIA HEVIA
THOR DE PARAYAS
00Desc.0
RAMÓN MITJANA GRIFOL
HOHENBURG ATTICUS
00Desc.0
ORLANDO HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ
MANU VOM LEIPHEIMER MOOR
00Desc.0
MARIN VICENTE FERNANDEZ
REMO DEL CONCEYU FARIÑON
00Desc.0
OSCAR HERNÁNDEZ SIVERIO
BUNKER DE OQUIMAN
00Desc.0
AGUSTIN SARIEGO VALDÉS
TON DEL CONCEYU FARIÑON
00Desc.0
MARIA DOLORES CARO
HERCO DE CESARAUGUSTA
00Desc.0
RAÚL MARTÍNEZ ARAICO
ZARAGOZA II DE FUSSCAN
00Desc.0
Retirados por lesiónABCTOTAL
JOSÉ MANUEL MENDEZ OTERO
FRANK VOM HAUS MINK
Ret.
Lesi.
000
BERNARDO GARCIA IBARRA
S-CESAR DE ARRABI
Ret.
Lesi.
000
No presentadosABCTOTAL
DAVID VILA GONZÁLEZ
ARON VOM HAMERSSLAG
00No.
Pres.
0
DAVID RICO
CONAN DE PARAYAS
No.
Pres.
000